Unsere Firmlinge stellen sich vor

Firmung am Sonntag, 04.06.2017 in Süsterseel

Ahmetaj, Albin, Suestrastr. 49, Süsterseel

Bärmann, Felix, Suestrastr. 87, Süsterseel

Beckers, Anna, Römerstr. 3, Süsterseel

Beckers, Jan, Römerstr. 3, Süsterseel

Buunk, Nico, Keltenstr. 6, Süsterseel

Derichs, Amelie, Panneschop 25, Süsterseel

Gerads, Kiara, Herkenrather Str. 7, Gangelt

Geurts, Fabrice, Suestrastr. 54, Süsterseel

Geurts, Jeremy, Suestrastr. 54, Süsterseel

Hamacher, Jenna, Danzigerstr. 9, Tüddern

Jütten, Peter, Herkenrather Str. 8, Gangelt

Loomans, Max, Johann-Grein-Str. 2, Millen

Penners, Darleen, Gertrudisstr. 18, Tüddern

Peters, Laura, Suestrastr. 44, Süsterseel

Philippen, Jonas, Rodebachstr. 13a, Tüddern

Schuivens, Nele, Herkenrather Str. 1, Gangelt

Smith, Caitlin, Geilenkirchener-Str. 34, Tüddern

Somers, Roman, Eichenweg 10, Süsterseel

Spätgens, Joline, Suestrastr. 50a, Süsterseel

Tholen, Daniela, Hoferstr. 16, Gangelt

Vossen, Tim, An Dilia 31, Höngen

Vraetz, Luca, Kirchstr. 30, Höngen

Wilms, Emanuel, Lambertusstr. 10, Höngen

Wynands, Lena, Andreasstr. 16, Tüddern

 

Firmung am Montag, 05.06.2017 in Saeffelen

Austel, Louisa, Reyweg 17d, Schalbruch

Bönnen, Tobias, Waldfeuchterstr. 8a, Saeffelen

Dahlmanns, Simon, Selfkantstr. 109, Saeffelen

Feiter, Mathies, Auf den Hoecken 2, Havert

Frehen, Jan-Luca, Zum Schützenbruch 19, Saeffelen

Hensgens, Kim, Hauptstr. 59, Havert

Houben, Anna Maria, Lindenstr. 18a, Saeffelen

Jansen, Lars, Hauptstr. 41, Havert

Kelleners, Hendrik, Ahornstr. 18, Schalbruch

Kohnen, Niels, Talweg 23, Schalbruch

Levers, Johanna, Selfkantstr. 35a, Saeffelen

Loomans, Maxime, Im Acker 4, Schalbruch

Loomans, Nils, Lindenstr. 11, Saeffelen

Meuser, Geronimo, Vogteistr. 4, Waldfeucht

Philippen, Elena, Haupstr. 86, Gangelt

Rottloff, Leon, Breberener Str. 11, Saeffelen

Schaps, Annalena, Ziegeleistr. 10, Gangelt

Schürmann, Dana, Schulstr. 35, Schalbruch

Severins, Luna, Reyweg 67, Schalbruch

Wilms, Christian, Lindenstr. 22, Saeffelen